Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring 2017 Coastal
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring 2017 Coastal
Boys 5/6 Div 1
Hanover-01 (Coutts)
Hingham-01 (Murtagh)
Marshfield-01 (Quackenbush C1)
Norwell-01 (chase)
Pembroke-01 (Gleason)
Scituate-01 (Donahue)
Boys 5/6 Div 2A
Cohasset-01 (Dibona)
Hingham-02 (Costello)
Hull-01 (Burke)
Marshfield-02 (Cupples c2)
Pembroke-02 (Lynch)
Scituate-02 (Constatine)
Boys 5/6 Div 2B
Halifax-01 (Vogt)
Hingham-03 (Peacock)
Marshfield-03 (Murphy C3)
Middleboro-01 (Rivers)
Norwell-02 (Coyle)
Plymouth-01 (Doyle)
Boys 5/6 div CC1
Carver-01 (Farquharson)
Duxbury-01 (Fraser)
Hanover-02 (Keegan)
Hingham-04 (Palese)
Kingston-01 (Healy)
Norwell-03 (Federico)
Pembroke-03 (Vandermolen)
Plympton-01 (Bushey)
Sacred Heart-01 (Leone)
Scituate-03 (Lane)
Boys 5/6 Div CC2
Cohasset-02 (Wildfire)
Halifax-02 (Arnold)
Hingham-05 (Daly)
Marshfield-04 (Roberts C4)
Marshfield-05 (Wildes C5)
Pembroke-04 (Poier)
Pembroke-05 (Sullivan)
Plymouth-02 (Martin)
Plymouth-03 (Mudge)
Scituate-04 (Jamison)
Boys 5/6 div CC3
Cohasset-03 (Giglio)
Duxbury-02 (Peters)
Halifax-03 (Rosano)
Hingham-06 (Bias)
Hingham-07 (Fabrizio)
Hingham-08 (Synnott)
Kingston-02 (McDaid)
Marshfield-06 (Bogni C6)
Marshfield-07 (Regan C7)
Norwell-04 (Petraski)
Pembroke-06 (Gcazi)
Pembroke-07 (Boussy)
Plymouth-04 (Moncada)
Plymouth-05 (Ohlson)
Plymouth-06 (Halperin)
Scituate-05 (Sullivan)
Boys 5/6 Div CC4
Halifax-03 (Rosano)
Hingham-08 (Synnott)
Hull-02 (Frady)
Kingston-02 (McDaid)
Marshfield-08 (Sturgis C8)
Middleboro-02 (Younquist)
Norwell-05 (Bedford)
Pembroke-07 (Boussy)
Plymouth-06 (Halperin)
Sacred Heart-02 (Ciccolella)
Scituate-05 (Sullivan)
Boys 7/8 Div 1
Hingham-01 (Costello)
Kingston-01 (Garcia)
Marshfield-01 (Burns)
Norwell-01 (Ingargiola)
Pembroke-01 (Gonclaves)
Scituate-01 (Gaffney)
Boys 7/8 Div 2A
Cohasset-01 (Elliot)
Halifax-01 (Wilmarth)
Hanover-01 (Gallahger)
Hingham-02 (Farley)
Kingston-01 (Garcia)
Marshfield-02 (Haley)
Scituate-02 (Seymour)
Boys 7/8 Div 2B
Carver-01 (Pelaggi)
Middleboro-01 (Gaughan)
Norwell-02 (Webber)
Pembroke-02 (Porter)
Plymouth-01 (Tocci)
Plympton-01 (Lawrence)
Boys 7/8 Div CC1
Duxbury-01 (Koss)
Halifax-02 (Gioscia)
Hingham-03 (Curran)
Hingham-04 (Anderson)
Hull-01 (Marios)
Kingston-02 (Mello)
Marshfield-03 (Roberts)
Norwell-03 (Shumaker)
Pembroke-03 (Guimares)
Scituate-03 (Maher)
Boys 7/8 Div CC2
Cohasset-01 (Elliot)
Cohasset-02 (Ford)
Hanover-01 (Gallahger)
Hanover-02 (Wilson)
Hingham-05 (Sharp)
Hingham-06 (Smith)
Marshfield-04 (Zimmer)
Pembroke-04 (Murray)
Pembroke-05 (Calloran)
Plymouth-02 (Coutts)
Scituate-04 (Fonseca)
Scituate-05 (Granata)
Girls 5/6 Div 1A/1B
Cohasset-01 (Lord)
Hanover-01 (Pevarnek)
Hingham-01 (Theis)
Kingston-01 (Billings)
Marshfield-01 (McGregor A)
Norwell-01 (Phillips)
Pembroke-01 (Gill)
Scituate-01 (McCarthy)
Girls 5/6 Div 2A
Carver-01 (Craig)
Hull-01 (DURAN)
Marshfield-02 (Spanos)
Middleboro-01 (McKenna)
Norwell-02 (Johnston)
Scituate-02 (George)
Girls 5/6 Div 2B/2C
Carver-02 (Carey)
Halifax-01 (Canniff)
Hanover-02 (Wheeler)
Hingham-02 (McCoy)
Marshfield-03 (McRae)
Norwell-03 (Zayotti)
Plympton-01 (Lawrence)
Sacred Heart -01 (Lanahan)
Girls 5/6 Div CC1
Cohasset-02 (Kondrat)
Duxbury-01 (Koss)
Hingham-03 (Hingham)
Kingston-02 (Pena)
Marshfield-04 (Carey)
Norwell-02 (Johnston)
Pembroke-02 (Clafin)
Plymouth-01 (Bowen)
Plymouth-02 (Rochelle)
Plymouth-03 (Weaver)
Scituate-03 (Saluti)
Girls 5/6 div CC2
Duxbury-02 (King)
Hanover-03 (Leary)
Hingham-04 (Cease)
Hingham-05 (McNamara)
Marshfield-05 (Murray)
Marshfield-06 (Burke)
Middleboro-02 (Morrison)
Norwell-04 (McEachern)
Pembroke-03 (Craig)
Scituate-04 (Torndof)
Girls 5/6 Div CC3
Carver-03 (Correa)
Duxbury-02 (King)
Halifax-02 (Schmaling)
Hanover-03 (Leary)
Hanover-04 (Radzik)
Hingham-05 (McNamara)
Hingham-06 (Shoemaker)
Hull-02 (Gould)
Marshfield-07 (Burch)
Middleboro-02 (Morrison)
Norwell-04 (McEachern)
Pembroke-03 (Craig)
Plymouth-04 (Massa)
Plymouth-05 (Kelliher)
Plymouth-06 (Marshall)
Sacred Heart -02 (Schaub)
Girls 5/6 Div CC4
Cohasset-03 (Kluza)
Duxbury-03 (Ceesay)
Hanover-05 (Potter)
Hingham-07 (Bottini)
Kingston-03 (Grady)
Marshfield-08 (Batogowski)
Norwell-05 (Knowles)
Pembroke-04 (McCary)
Plympton-02 (Hines)
Scituate-05 (Foley)
Girls 7/8 Div 1
Hingham-01 (Sharp)
Marshfield-01 (Zazlaw)
Norwell-01 (Johnston)
Pembroke-01 (McAuliffe)
Plymouth-01 (Brown)
Scituate-01 (McCarthy)
Girls 7/8 Div 2A
Cohasset-01 (Osborne)
Hanover-01 (Talbot)
Kingston-01 (Seiden)
Marshfield-02 (Andrew)
Middleboro-01 (Demilia)
Norwell-02 (Phillips)
Girls 7/8 Div 2B
Halifax-01 (Hall)
Hingham-02 (Huse)
Hull-01 (Cronin)
Pembroke-02 (Craig)
Plymouth-02 (Kelleher)
Scituate-02 (Mahoney)
Girls 7/8 Div CC1
Hanover-02 (Ferguson)
Hingham-03 (Hussey)
Hingham-04 (Robin)
Kingston-02 (Wilson)
Marshfield-03 (Faubert)
Marshfield-04 (Leary B 4)
Pembroke-03 (Poulin)
Plymouth-03 (Joyce)
Scituate-03 (Adorney)
Girls 7/8 Div CC2
Cohasset-02 (Froio)
Hanover-01 (Talbot)
Hingham-05 (Mulfur)
Hull-02 (Donohue)
Kingston-03 (Durant)
Marshfield-05 (Collins B5)
Middleboro-01 (Demilia)
Middleboro-02 (Segnatelli)
Norwell-03 (Loyack)
Plymouth-04 (Maloney)
Plymouth-05 (Bowen)
Scituate-04 (Brown)