Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring 2019 Coastal
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring 2019 Coastal
3/4 Boys Bundesliga
Halifax-03
Hanover-02 (Garvey)
Hanover-05 (Poznauskia)
Norwell-03 (Rull)
Norwell-06 (MacNeill)
Pembroke-02 (O'Callaghan)
Pembroke-06 (Kennedy)
Pembroke-08 (Steinkrauss)
Plymouth-02 (Liuzzi)
3/4 Boys LaLiga
Carver-01
Hanover-03 (Lewis)
MARSHFIELD-03 (Paris)
Middleboro-01 (Doherty)
Norwell-02 (Alcaro)
Norwell-04 (Banzagni)
Pembroke-03 (Comeau)
Pembroke-04 (Guimares)
Pembroke-07 (Zdenek)
Plymouth-01 (Keliher)
3/4 Boys Ligue1
Hingham-01 (Morgan)
Hingham-02 (Jacobson)
Hingham-03 (Ruccio)
Kingston-02 (Ering)
MARSHFIELD-01 (Smith)
MARSHFIELD-02 (Whitehead)
Scituate-01
Scituate-02
3/4 Boys Premier
Carver-02 (Correa)
Duxbury-01 (Annis)
Halifax-01
Halifax-02
Kingston-03 (Hudgins/Alman)
Kingston-04 (Hammond/Lavoie)
Plympton-01
Sacred Heart-01 (Lenahan)
3/4 Boys Serie A
Hanover-01 (Brown)
Hanover-04 (Norton)
Hull-01 (Szabo)
Kingston-01 (Powderly)
Norwell-01 (Dyment)
Norwell-05 (Morse)
Pembroke-01 (McAuliffe)
Pembroke-05 (Gresham)
3/4 Girls Bundesliga
Halifax-01 (Kenyon)
Halifax-02 (SELIG)
Marshfield-01 (Knapp)
Marshfield-02 (Foley)
Middleboro-01 (EWELL)
Middleboro-02 (Macdonald)
Scituate-01 (foley)
Scituate-02 (Quirk)
3/4 Girls LALiga
Hanover-03 (Coogan)
Hanover-04 (Louko)
Hingham-02 (Veysey)
Marshfield-04 (Cedrone)
Norwell-02 (McEachern)
Norwell-05 (Cassidy)
Pembroke-02 (Hannon)
Pembroke-04 (Shaughnessy)
3/4 Girls Ligue1
Duxbury-02 (Manganello)
Hanover-05 (Sullivan)
Hanover-06 (Stepanian)
Hull-02 (DURAN)
Kingston-03 (Hudgins/Alman)
Marshfield-05 (Finn)
Norwell-03 (Almeida)
Norwell-06 (MacNeill)
Pembroke-03 (Comeau)
Pembroke-05 (Gresham)
3/4 Girls Premier
Duxbury-01 (Iovanna)
Hanover-01 (Lumaghini)
Hanover-02 (Welch)
Hingham-01 (Carr)
Hull-01 (HARPER)
Norwell-01 (Webber)
Norwell-04 (Tuttle)
Norwell-07 (Morse)
Pembroke-01 (Giese)
Plymouth-01 (Long)
3/4 Girls Serie A
Carver-01 (Smith)
Hanover-06 (Stepanian)
Kingston-01 (Meehan/Nappelio)
Kingston-02 (Chie/Magoun)
Kingston-04 (Coles/Ford)
Marshfield-03 (Cregan)
Norwell-03 (Almeida)
Norwell-05 (Cassidy)
Pembroke-05 (Armstrong)
Plympton-01 (Canty/Sexton)
Sacred Heart-01 (Howard)
5/6 Boys Division 1
Cohasset-01 (Giglio)
Hanover-01 (McCarthy)
Hingham-01 (Healey)
Marshfield-01 (Cregan)
Norwell-01 (Johnson)
Pembroke-01 (Reilly)
5/6 Boys Division 2A
Cohasset-02 (Smith)
Duxbury-01 (Cookson)
Hingham-02
Hull-01 (Tuchman)
Marshfield-02 (Cunio)
5/6 Boys Division 2B
Kingston-01 (Pomella/Ross/Burke)
Middleboro-01 (Redder)
Norwell-02 (Concheri)
Pembroke-02 (Lynch)
Plymouth-01 (Joyce)
Scituate-01
5/6 Boys Division 2C
Duxbury-02 (Manenello)
Hingham-03
Kingston-02 (Peck/Thurston)
Marshfield-03 (Russo)
Plymouth-02 (Walsh)
Sacred Heart-01 (Schaub)
5/6 Boys Division CC1
Cohasset-03 (Smith)
Hanover-02 (Galvin)
Hingham-04
Hingham-05
Marshfield-04 (Johnson)
Marshfield-07 (coakley)
Middleboro-02 (Battaglia)
Pembroke-03 (albee)
Plymouth-03 (Fahey)
5/6 Boys Division CC2
Cohasset-04 (Kondrat)
Duxbury-03 (Bonner)
Hanover-03 (Garvey)
Hingham-06
Kingston-03 (Goodwin/Hinkley)
Marshfield-05 (Leary)
Norwell-03 (Barbuto)
Pembroke-04 (Christie)
Plymouth-04 (Krueger)
Scituate-02
5/6 Boys Division CC3
Carver-01 (Minahan)
Cohasset-05 (Shahied)
Kingston-04 (Anderson/Joyce)
Kingston-05 (Dunn-Bertoni/Woods)
Norwell-04 (Bateman)
Norwell-05 (McEachern)
Pembroke-05 (Considine)
Plympton-01
Scituate-03
5/6 Girls Division 1
Hanover-01 (Curtis)
Hingham-01
Marshfield-01 (Picard)
Norwell-01
Scituate-01
5/6 Girls Division 1B/2A
Cohasset-01 (Kluza)
Halifax-01
Kingston-01 (Seiden)
Marshfield-02 (Johnson)
Middleboro-01 (Youngquist)
Plymouth-01 (Carman)
5/6 Girls Division 2B
Hingham-02
Hull-01
Norwell-02
Pembroke-01 (Goncalves)
Sacred Heart-01 (MacCormack)
5/6 Girls Division 2C
Hanover-02 (Egan)
Kingston-02 (Anderson)
Marshfield-03 (Pratt)
Plymouth-02 (Hanlon)
Scituate-02
5/6 Girls Division CC1
Cohasset-02 (Ziady)
Cohasset-03 (Smith)
Hanover-03 (Brown)
Hingham-03
Hingham-05
Hingham-06
Hingham-07
Marshfield-05 (Murray)
Marshfield-06 (Perfetuo)
Middleboro-02 (Dufresne)
Pembroke-02 (carey)
Pembroke-04 (DeLucia)
Plymouth-03 (Kelleher)
Plymouth-04 (Perry)
Plymouth-05 (Maloney)
Sacred Heart-02 (Gelina)
5/6 Girls Division CC2
Cohasset-02 (Ziady)
Cohasset-03 (Smith)
Hanover-03 (Brown)
Hingham-03
Hingham-05
Hingham-06
Hingham-07
Marshfield-05 (Murray)
Marshfield-06 (Perfetuo)
Marshfield-08 (Panagrossi)
Middleboro-02 (Dufresne)
Pembroke-02 (carey)
Pembroke-04 (DeLucia)
Plymouth-03 (Kelleher)
Plymouth-04 (Perry)
Plymouth-05 (Maloney)
Sacred Heart-02 (Gelina)
5/6 Girls Division CC3
Carver-01
Halifax-02
Hanover-04 (Wilson)
Hingham-04
Hingham-08
Hull-02
Kingston-03 (Lavoie)
Kingston-04 (Feeley)
Marshfield-04 (Bogni)
Marshfield-07 (Barrow)
Marshfield-08 (Panagrossi)
Norwell-03
Pembroke-03 (Drummond)
Plymouth-05 (Maloney)
Plymouth-06 (Fosdick)
Plymouth-07 (Burgess)
Scituate-03
5/6 Girls Division CC4
Carver-01
Halifax-02
Hanover-04 (Wilson)
Hingham-04
Hingham-08
Hull-02
Kingston-03 (Lavoie)
Kingston-04 (Feeley)
Marshfield-04 (Bogni)
Marshfield-07 (Barrow)
Marshfield-08 (Panagrossi)
Norwell-03
Pembroke-03 (Drummond)
Plymouth-06 (Fosdick)
Plymouth-07 (Burgess)
Scituate-03
7/8 Boys Division 1
Hanover-01 (Coutts)
Hingham-01
Marshfield-01 (Reisman)
Norwell-01
Pembroke-01 (Crowley)
7/8 Boys Division 2A
Cohasset-01 (Linhart)
Halifax-01
Hingham-02
Hull-01
Marshfield-02 (Garland)
7/8 Boys Division 2B
Marshfield-03 (Murphy)
Middleboro-01 (Allison)
Norwell-02
Pembroke-02 (Pothier)
Plymouth-01 (Doyle)
Scituate-01
7/8 Boys Division CC1
Cohasset-02 (Badia)
Hanover-02 (Keegan)
Hingham-03
Hingham-05
Kingston-01 (Healy)
Marshfield-04 (Roberts)
Pembroke-03 (Callahan)
Plymouth-02 (Halperin)
Plymouth-03 (Moncada)
7/8 Boys Division CC2
Halifax-02
Hingham-04
Kingston-02 (Riso//Curtin/McDad)
Marshfield-05 (Richardson)
Marshfield-06 (Morrisseau)
Norwell-03
Pembroke-04 (Lamdolphi/Hegerich)
Plymouth-04 (Riley)
7/8 Girls Division 1
Cohasset-01 (Lord)
Hanover-01 (Mutschler)
Hingham-01
Kingston-01 (Billings)
Marshfield-01 (McGregor)
Norwell-01
7/8 Girls Division 2A
Hull-01
Marshfield-02 (Spanos)
Middleboro-01 (McKenna)
Pembroke-01 (Gill)
Scituate-01
7/8 Girls Division 2B1/2B2
Carver-01
Duxbury-01 (Hammond)
Hanover-02 (Ferguson)
Hingham-02
Kingston-02 (Bonanno)
Norwell-02
Plymouth-01 (Weaver)
Plympton-01
7/8 Girls Division CC1
Cohasset-02 (Axon/Ryan)
Cohasset-03 (Bishop)
Hingham-03
Hingham-04
Marshfield-03 (Burke)
Marshfield-05 (Niland)
Norwell-03
Pembroke-02 (Craig)
Pembroke-03 (Craig)
Scituate-02
7/8 Girls Division CC2
Cohasset-02 (Axon/Ryan)
Hingham-03
Hingham-04
Marshfield-03 (Burke)
Marshfield-05 (Niland)
Norwell-03
Pembroke-03 (Craig)
Scituate-02
7/8 Girls Division CC3
Carver-02
Hanover-03 (Potter)
Kingston-03 (Pena)
Marshfield-04 (Burch)
Middleboro-02 (Elder)
Plymouth-02 (Law)
Grade 11/12/PG BOYS
Carver-01 (Farquharson)
Duxbury-01 (Hochstein)
Hanover-01 (Hanrahan)
Hanover-02 (Bristol)
Kingston 11/12-1 (reid)
Marshfield-01 (Kaiser)
Middleboro-01
Norwell/Scituate-01 (Cafferty)
Pembroke-01 (Mello)
Plymouth-01 (Krueger)
Grade 9 10 Boys Div 1
Duxbury-01
Kingston 9/10-01 (Dilley)
Marshfield-01 (Burns)
Pembroke-01 (Halloran)
Scituate-01 (Div 1 team)
Grade 9/10 Boys Div 2
Halifax/Carver-01 (Coombe)
Hanover-01 (Wilson)
Marshfield-02 (Brown)
Pembroke-02 (Guimares)
Scituate-02 (Fonseca)
HS Girls
Hanover-01 11/12/PG (Contreras)
Kingston-01 9/10 (Bonanno)
Marshfield-01 9/10 (Andrew)
Marshfield-01 11/12/PG (Zaslaw)
Middleboro-01 11/12 (LOVSTAD)
Plymouth-01 9/10 (Brown)