Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
2016 Spring-Soccer
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2016 Spring-Soccer
Boys U12-1A/1B
Cohasset BU12-1 (Seem)
Duxbury BU12-1 (Eldridge)
Hingham BU12-1 (Carr)
Kingston BU12-1 (Dilley)
Marshfield BU12-1 (Haley)
Norwell BU12-1 (Pettit)
Pembroke BU12-1 (Sullivan)
Scituate BU12-1 (Smith)
Boys U12-2A/2B
Carver BU12-1 (Carey)
Halifax BU12-1 (Wilmarth)
Hanover BU12-1 (Coutts)
Hingham BU12-2 (Dwyer)
Kingston BU12-2 (Kearns)
Middleborro BU12-1 (Estabrooks)
Norwell BU12-2 (Chase)
Scituate BU12-2 (Masuret)
Boys U12-2C/2D
Cohasset BU12-2 (McInereney)
Cohasset BU12-3 (Appleton)
Hingham BU12-3 (Dwyer)
Hull BU12-1 (Burke)
Marshfield BU12-2 (Reisman)
Marshfield BU12-3 (Pesko)
Pembroke BU12-2 (Lynch)
Plymouth BU12-1 (Tocci)
Boys U12-CCa/CCb
Hingham BU12-4 (Sampson)
Marshfield BU12-4 (Roberts)
Norwell BU12-3 (Bedford)
Pembroke BU12-3 (Thwing)
Plymouth BU12-2 (Halperin)
Plympton BU12-1 (Lawrence)
Sacred Heart BU12-1 (Sivieri)
Scituate BU12-3 (Gaffey)
Boys U12-CCc
Halifax BU12-2 (Leon)
Hingham BU12-5 (Bias)
Middleborro BU12-2 (Ryan)
Pembroke BU12-4 (Pothier)
Plymouth BU12-3 (Kelleher)
Sacred Heart BU12-2 (Leone)
Boys U12-CCd
Duxbury BU12-2 (Vose)
Hanover BU12-2 (Keegan)
Hingham BU12-6 (Daly)
Marshfield BU12-5 (Bayramshian)
Pembroke BU12-5 (Murray)
Plymouth BU12-4 (Ireland)
Boys U12-CCe
Duxbury BU12-3 (Hanniffy)
Halifax BU12-3 (Gravinese)
Hanover BU12-3 (Ferrarini)
Hingham BU12-7 (Bell)
Hull BU12-2 (Sordillo)
Pembroke BU12-6 (Boussy)
Boys U12-CCf
Cohasset BU12-4 (Linhart)
Duxbury BU12-4 (Trevisan)
Hingham BU12-8 (Costello)
Marshfield BU12-6 (Pina)
Pembroke BU12-7 (Guimares)
Plymouth BU12-5 (Riordan)
Boys U12-CCg
Carver BU12-2 (Farquharson)
Hingham BU12-9 (Palese)
Kingston BU12-3 (Healy)
Marshfield BU12-7 (Misiaszek)
Norwell BU12-4 (Shumaker)
Scituate BU12-4 (Fonseca)
Boys U14-2A
Carver BU14-1 (Millman)
Duxbury BU14-1 (Simonini)
Hanover BU14-1 (Bristol)
Middleboro BU14-1 (McKenna)
Plymouth BU14-1 (Krueger)
Scituate BU14-1 (O'Connor)
Boys U14-2B/2C
Cohasset BU14-2 (DeVries)
Hingham BU14-2 (Sharp)
Kingston BU14-2 (Garcia)
Marshfield BU14-2 (Burns)
Norwell BU14-2 (Ingargiola)
Pembroke BU14-2 (Halloran)
Scituate BU14-2 (Fogarty)
Scituate BU14-3 (Maher)
Boys U14-CCa
Carver BU14-2 (Pelaggi)
Halifax BU14-1 (Piccirilli)
Hingham BU14-3 (Farley)
Hull BU14-1 (Lanner)
Middleboro BU14-2 (Grady)
Pembroke BU14-3 (Swanton)
Boys U14-CCb
Hingham BU14-4 (Gallacher)
Kingston BU14-3 (Swanson)
Marshfield BU14-3 (Dickinson)
Norwell BU14-3 (Webber)
Pembroke BU14-4 (Vandermolen)
Scituate BU14-4 (Fonseca)
Boys U14-CCc
Duxbury BU14-2 (Schlosser)
Hanover BU14-2 (Wilson)
Hanover BU14-3 (Brennan)
Hingham BU14-5 (Rasmussen)
Hingham BU14-6 (Curran)
Marshfield BU14-4 (Roberts)
Marshfield BU14-5 (Zimmer)
Pembroke BU14-5 (McCabe)
Plymouth BU14-2 (Kidd)
Plymouth BU14-3 (Coutts)
Scituate BU14-5 (Collins)
Boys U14-Div 1
Cohasset BU14-1 (Schwandt)
Hingham BU14-1 (Gong)
Kingston BU14-1 (Chun)
Marshfield BU14-1 (Argyle)
Norwell BU14-1 (Cafferty)
Pembroke BU14-1 (Mello)
Boys U16-Div 1
Carver BU16-1 (Farquharson)
Hanover BU16-1 (Hanrahan)
Hingham BU16-1 (Thorne)
Kingston-BU16-1 (Nally)
Pembroke BU16-1 (Heeran)
Scituate BU16-1 (Thornton)
Boys U16-Div 2
Bye U16 D2 (Bye)
Duxbury BU16-1 (Ullathorne)
Hanover BU16-2 (Miller)
Kingston-BU16-2 (Howard)
Marshfield BU16-1 (Cantwell)
Pembroke BU16-2 (Carter)
Girls U12--2A/2B
Cohasset GU12-1 (Froio)
Duxbury GU12-1 (Miranda)
Hanover GU12-1 (Walbridge)
Marshfield GU12-2 (McGregor)
Middleboro GU12-1 (D'Emilia)
Plymouth GU12-1 (Bowen)
Plympton GU12-1 (Conroy)
Scituate GU12-2 (Fogarty)
Girls U12--2C/2D
Cohasset GU12-2 (Lord)
Hanover GU12-2 (Pevarnek)
Hingham GU12-2 (Stadtlander)
Kingston GU12-2 (Dwyer)
Marshfield GU12-3 (Reardon)
Norwell GU12-2 (Bedford)
Pembroke GU12-2 (Balkam)
Plymouth GU12-2 (Maloney)
Girls U12--CCb/CCc
Hanover GU12-3 (Wheeler)
Hingham GU12-5 (Robin)
Hingham GU12-6 (Anastos)
Marshfield GU12-5 (Hokanson)
Marshfield GU12-6 (King)
Pembroke GU12-3 (Campbell)
Plymouth GU12-4 (Dias)
Scituate GU12-4 (Gillis)
Girls U12--CCd/CCe
Duxbury GU12-2 (Cawley)
Hingham GU12-7 (Van Buskirk)
Kingston GU12-3 (Pena)
Marshfield GU12-7 (Leary)
Norwell GU12-4 (Koch)
Pembroke GU12-4 (Craig)
Plymouth GU12-5 (Joyce)
Scituate GU12-5 (Grimshaw)
Girls U12-CCa
Carver GU12-1 (Solo)
Cohasset GU12-3 (Henry)
Halifax GU12-1 (Schmaling)
Hingham GU12-3 (Theis)
Hingham GU12-4 (Huse)
Hull GU12-1 (Gould)
Marshfield GU12-4 (Faubert)
Norwell GU12-3 (O'Driscoll)
Plymouth GU12-3 (Massa)
Sacred Heart GU12-1 (Howell)
Scituate GU12-3 (Noonan)
Girls U12-CCf
Cohasset GU12-4 (Murphy)
Hanover GU12-4 (Ferguson)
Middleboro GU12-2 (Segnatelli)
Norwell GU12-5 (McDonald)
Plymouth GU12-6 (Weaver)
Scituate GU12-6 (Reidy)
Girls U12-CCg
Carver GU12-2 (Craig)
Kingston GU12-4 (Wilson)
Middleboro GU12-3 (Morrison)
Plymouth GU12-7 (King)
Plympton GU12-2 (Lawrence)
Sacred Heart GU12-2 (Lenahan)
Girls U12-CCh
Carver GU12-3 (Carey)
Hanover GU12-5 (Bottomley)
Hingham GU12-8 (Mulflur)
Marshfield GU12-8 (White)
Pembroke GU12-5 (CUCCIA)
Plymouth GU12-8 (Rochelle)
Girls U12-Div 1
Hingham GU12-1 (Cotter)
Kingston GU12-1 (Billings)
Marshfield GU12-1 (Andrew)
Norwell GU12-1 (McEachern)
Pembroke GU12-1 (Gough)
Scituate GU12-1 (McCarthy)
Girls U14--2A/2B
Cohasset GU14-1 (Osborne)
Duxbury GU14-1 (Gaffoor)
Hanover GU14-1 (Norton)
Hull GU14-1 (Whelan)
Marshfield GU14-2 (Zaslaw)
Middleboro GU14-1 (Ventresca)
Plymouth GU14-1 (Costa)
Scituate GU14-2 (Railton)
Girls U14--2C/2D
Carver GU14-1 (Millman)
Halifax GU14-1 (Conroy)
Hingham GU14-2 (Gilbert)
Kingston GU14-2 (Maligno)
Norwell GU14-2 (Johnston)
Pembroke GU14-2 (Craig)
Plymouth GU14-2 (Brown)
Plymouth GU14-3 (Kelleher)
Girls U14--CCa/CCb
Hingham GU14-3 (Larsen)
Hingham GU14-4 (Hussy)
Hull GU14-2 (Cronin)
Marshfield GU14-3 (Davis)
Marshfield GU14-4 (Faubert)
Norwell GU14-3 (Loyack)
Plymouth GU14-4 (Coffin)
Scituate GU14-3 (Mahoney)
Girls U14--CCc/CCd
Cohasset GU14-2 (Norton)
Hanover GU14-2 (Hanrahan)
Hingham GU14-5 (Gay)
Kingston GU14-3 (Durant)
Marshfield GU14-5 (Collins)
Pembroke GU14-3 (Polin)
Plymouth GU14-5 (Bowen)
Scituate GU14-4 (Constantine)
Girls U14-Div 1
Hingham GU14-1 (Ranocha)
Kingston GU14-1 (Seiden)
Marshfield GU14-1 (Kelley)
Norwell GU14-1 (Cawthorne)
Pembroke GU14-1 (McAuliffe)
Scituate GU14-1 (Burgess)
Girls U16-Div 1
Carver GU16-1 (Ginnetty)
Hanover GU16-1 (Anastasiades)
Hingham GU16-1 (Gong)
Kingston GU16-1 (Gordon)
Plymouth GU16-1 (Krueger)
Scituate GU16-1 (Sullivan)